Scorecard

Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 v Edenbridge A on Sun 12 Jul 2009 at 10.00
Edenbridge Cricket Club Lost by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Edenbridge A Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
173 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rory Martin4.0028128.007.00
Ethan Johns4.0020120.005.00
Tom Longworth4.001728.504.25
Sam Quy4.004000.0010.00
Max Hill3.0028128.009.33
Harry Bushell3.0037137.0012.33

Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
67

(0.0 overs)
    
Tom Longworth Bowled  2
Sam Quy Caught  11
Jack Leighton Run out  12
Lee Clark Run out  0
Rory Martin Caught  4
Ethan Johns  
Max Hill Caught  14
Harry Bushell Bowled  4
A.N. Other Not Out  0
A.N. Other  
Edward Corbett  

Edenbridge A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.