Scorecard

Cowdrey v Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 on Sun 03 May 2009 at 10.00
Edenbridge Cricket Club Won by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
103

(0.0 overs)
    
Tom Longworth Not Out  33 1
Sam Quy Bowled  1
Jack Day Lbw  8
Liam Cook Not Out  50
Rory Martin  
Ethan Johns  
Aaron James-Bettell  
Edward Corbett  
James Waterhouse  
Lee Clark   1
Kieran Martin  

Cowdrey Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Cowdrey Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
101 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rory Martin2.00800.004.00
Liam Cook4.00541.251.25
Jack Day3.0023123.007.67
Ethan Johns3.001200.004.00
Tom Longworth3.00800.002.67
James Waterhouse2.0014114.007.00
Lee Clark1.00400.004.00
Sam Quy1.00414.004.00
Edward Corbett1.00500.005.00