Scorecard

Bidborough v Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 on Sun 25 Jun 2006 at 10.00am
Edenbridge Cricket Club Won 2 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
77

(0.0 overs)
    
Sebastian Goodhew Bowled  20
Thomas Thorne Bowled  10
Alexander Hanwell Caught  11
Nathan Cook Caught  1
Adam Vickery Caught  0
Henry Kings Bowled  2
Kristian Johns Run out  4
Will Sinclair Not Out  4 1
Oliver Newport Bowled  0
Josh Black  
Tim Woodman  

Bidborough Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bidborough Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
76 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alexander Hanwell2.001800.009.00
Adam Vickery4.001343.253.25
Henry Kings3.0014114.004.67
Tim Woodman2.01200.001.00
Will Sinclair2.00515.002.50
Nathan Cook2.00818.004.00
Josh Black2.00900.004.50
Thomas Thorne0.10010.000.00