Scorecard

Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 v Horsmonden on Sun 18 Jun 2006 at 10.00am
Edenbridge Cricket Club Won 101

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
164

(0.0 overs)
    
Sebastian Goodhew Retired Not Out  52
Thomas Thorne Caught  5
Alexander Hanwell Not Out  48
Nathan Cook Not Out  27
Alexander Freeman   1
Will Sinclair   1
Kristian Johns  
Will Sinclair  
George Bushell  
Josh Black  
Tim Woodman  

Horsmonden Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Horsmonden Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
63 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Edenbridge Cricket Club Under 14 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tim Woodman2.01500.002.50
Josh Black2.00300.001.50
Will Sinclair2.00900.004.50
Henry Kings2.01500.002.50
George Bushell2.02000.000.00
Alexander Freeman3.001042.503.33
Sebastian Goodhew2.0011111.005.50
Nathan Cook2.01111.000.50
Thomas Thorne2.01414.002.00
Alexander Hanwell2.01120.500.50

  • Umpire :
    Kevin Murphy
  • Scorer :
    Martin Hanwell